India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Musulipatnam

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Musulipatnam. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Musulipatnam with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,4591,528
BustAfghanistan 2,4071,496
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,4991,553
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,5501,585
FarahAfghanistan 2,6231,630
GardizAfghanistan 2,2751,414
GhazniAfghanistan 2,3121,436
HeratAfghanistan 2,7541,712
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,4151,501
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,2911,423
KabulAfghanistan 2,3621,468
KandaharAfghanistan 2,3001,429
KhostAfghanistan 2,2131,375
KunduzAfghanistan 2,5761,601
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,7281,695
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,6621,654
North SalangAfghanistan 2,4441,518
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,7541,711
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,7381,701
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,3871,483
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,5571,589
ShkoderAlbania 6,4814,027
TiranaAlbania 6,4504,008
VloreAlbania 6,4654,018
AdrarAlgeria 8,3435,184
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8814,897
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8774,895
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4714,643
BatnaAlgeria 7,6144,732
BecharAlgeria 8,4645,260
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7164,795
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4855,273
BiskraAlgeria 7,6774,770
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6724,767
ChlefAlgeria 8,0545,005
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5824,712
DjanetAlgeria 7,4574,634
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9044,911
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0014,972
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5944,719
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8854,900
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6754,769
In AmenasAlgeria 7,3874,590
In SalahAlgeria 8,0955,030
MilianaAlgeria 7,9734,955
OranAlgeria 8,2365,118
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2725,141
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5524,693
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8884,902
TebessaAlgeria 7,4554,632
TimimounAlgeria 8,2705,139
TindoufAlgeria 9,1125,662
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6644,763
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,3457,671
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,346836
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9604,946
HuamboAngola 7,8784,896
LuandaAngola 7,9744,955
LuenaAngola 7,4184,609
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,3395,182
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,0388,723
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8638,615
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8698,618
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,4818,377
ByrdAntarctica 12,8447,981
DavisAntarctica 9,4305,860
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,0348,721
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,6637,248
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,5109,638
AzulArgentina 15,5549,666
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,6609,731
BarilocheArgentina 16,17610,052
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,5159,641
CeresArgentina 15,9679,922
ChamicalArgentina 16,35310,162
ChepesArgentina 16,34710,158
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,6259,710
ConcordiaArgentina 15,5659,672
CórdobaArgentina 16,13310,025
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,12710,022
CorrientesArgentina 15,7149,765
EsquelArgentina 16,0509,974
EzeizaArgentina 15,5129,639
FormosaArgentina 15,6799,743
General PicoArgentina 15,9249,895
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,5759,678
JuninArgentina 15,7289,774
La PlataArgentina 15,4529,602
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,46910,234
La RiojaArgentina 16,43510,213
LaboulayeArgentina 15,9569,915
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,5419,657
Las LomitasArgentina 15,9329,900
Malarg EArgentina 16,40910,196
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,0069,946
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,3239,522
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,9019,881
MendozaArgentina 16,47910,240
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,47510,238
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,5549,665
NeuquenArgentina 16,10410,007
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,6939,752
OranArgentina 16,32710,146
ParanaArgentina 15,7799,805
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,5189,643
PehuajoArgentina 15,7629,795
PergaminoArgentina 15,7219,769
PigeArgentina 15,7299,774
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,0919,999
PosadasArgentina 15,4419,595
PresidenciaArgentina 15,8949,877
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,57110,297
Punta IndioArgentina 15,3859,561
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,8949,877
ReconquistaArgentina 15,7719,800
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,0709,986
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,2909,501
RivadaviaArgentina 16,17210,049
RosarioArgentina 15,7729,801
SaltaArgentina 16,42010,204
San AntonioArgentina 15,7779,804
San LuisArgentina 16,24810,097
San RafaelArgentina 16,36010,166
Santa RosaArgentina 15,9289,898
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,24410,094
SarmientoArgentina 15,7389,780
TrelewArgentina 15,6489,724
TucumanArgentina 16,35210,162
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9909,315
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,19310,063
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,12810,022
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,14510,033
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,4212,748
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,8436,738
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,3025,159
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8894,281
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,2504,505
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1294,430
AmberleyAustralia 9,1155,664
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,6325,364
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,1425,681
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8873,658
CairnsAustralia 7,9784,957
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,1665,696
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7703,586
CedunaAustralia 7,7564,819
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,4775,268
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,6654,763
Cobar MoAustralia 8,6955,403
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,5964,720
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,2685,759
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4084,603
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7714,208
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3283,932
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,5902,231
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,9635,570
East SaleAustralia 9,1435,682
Esperance (po)Australia 7,0404,375
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0414,375
EssendonAustralia 8,9505,562
ForrestAustralia 7,2484,504
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,3345,800
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1683,833
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,8644,265
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3703,959
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,4165,851
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,4065,845
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,0184,983
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7724,208
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,3275,796
LavertonAustralia 8,9465,559
LearmonthAustralia 5,5803,468
LongreachAustralia 8,1515,065
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,1515,065
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,8476,119
Low HeadAustralia 9,2695,760
Mackay MoAustralia 8,5025,283
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,7046,652
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9123,674
MeekatharraAustralia 6,2423,879
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,9425,556
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,9605,568
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,5385,305
Mount GambierAustralia 8,6395,368
Mount IsaAustralia 7,5724,705
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,5726,569
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,5664,702
Nowra RanAustralia 9,2585,753
NuriootpaAustralia 8,3105,164
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6053,483
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6004,722
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5124,047
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7693,585
RichmondAustralia 9,2155,727
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,7225,420
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,2655,757
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,2635,756
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0334,371
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,0324,370
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,3484,566
TibooburraAustralia 8,2655,136
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,1845,086
WaggaAustralia 9,0175,603
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,5972,235
WilliamtownAustralia 9,2685,759
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,3665,199
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3643,955
WoomeraAustralia 7,9374,932
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2413,878
GrazAustria 6,8654,266
InnsbruckAustria 7,1764,459
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9464,317
LinzAustria 6,9744,334
SalzburgAustria 7,0574,385
ViennaAustria 6,8144,235
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0674,392
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,2422,636
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,9992,485
GancaAzerbaijan 4,3082,677
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,2052,613
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,3062,676
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,0274,988
LerwickUk 8,0284,989
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,2152,619
QubaAzerbaijan 4,1912,605
SakiAzerbaijan 4,2792,659
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,0552,520
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,1402,573
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,1682,590
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,2422,636
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,0712,530
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,2472,639
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,3412,698
Horta, FaialAzores 10,5216,538
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,3196,412
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,6716,631
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,8769,244
MuharraqBahrain 3,3432,078
ChittagongBangladesh 1,313816
DhakaBangladesh 1,278794
CharnocksBarbados 14,6019,073
BrestBelarus 6,3933,973
GomelBelarus 5,9383,690
GrodnoBelarus 6,4183,988
MinskBelarus 6,2083,857
MogilevBelarus 6,0603,766
VitebskBelarus 6,1093,796
BrusselsBelgium 7,6974,783
D’UccleBelgium 7,6974,783
OstendeBelgium 7,7964,845
Belize CityBelize 16,0909,999
BeninBenin 8,6155,354
BohiconBenin 8,6255,360
CotonouBenin 8,6155,354
KandiBenin 8,4225,234
NatitingouBenin 8,6095,350
ParakouBenin 8,5055,285
SaveBenin 8,5585,318
BermudaBermuda 13,5058,392
La PazBolivia 16,74610,406
Santa CruzBolivia 16,22410,082
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,5934,097
FrancistownBotswana 7,1784,461
MaunBotswana 7,4804,648
TshaneBotswana 7,8334,868
AimoresBrazil 13,9168,647
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,5238,404
AltamiraBrazil 14,7179,146
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,4169,580
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,2848,876
ApodiBrazil 13,2708,246
AracajuBrazil 13,3328,285
AracuaiBrazil 13,9848,690
AragarcasBrazil 15,0459,349
AraxaBrazil 14,5299,028
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,2728,247
BageBrazil 15,1999,445
BambuiBrazil 14,4348,969
BarbacenaBrazil 14,2158,833
BarbalhaBrazil 13,4788,376
BarcelosBrazil 15,7309,775
BarraBrazil 13,9888,692
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,0618,738
BarreirasBrazil 14,2088,829
BelémBrazil 14,2628,862
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,2208,836
BelterraBrazil 14,9849,311
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,0418,725
Bom JesusBrazil 14,8869,250
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,0628,738
BrasiliaBrazil 14,5879,065
BrevesBrazil 14,4818,999
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,9358,659
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,0508,731
CabroboBrazil 13,5158,398
CaceresBrazil 15,6259,710
CaetiteBrazil 13,9938,695
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,1118,147
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,3369,530
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,1069,387
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,4128,956
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5858,442
CanavieirasBrazil 13,6358,473
CaparaoBrazil 14,0118,707
CapinopolisBrazil 14,7969,194
CaratingaBrazil 14,0328,720
CaravelasBrazil 13,7018,514
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,1338,782
CarolinaBrazil 14,3508,917
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,8659,237
CataguasesBrazil 14,1058,765
CatalaoBrazil 14,6219,085
CatanduvaBrazil 14,7529,167
CaxiasBrazil 13,8388,599
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,9559,293
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,0168,088
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,1648,802
ChapecoBrazil 15,1149,392
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,4369,592
CipoBrazil 13,4928,384
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,5699,054
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,1578,797
CordeiroBrazil 14,0778,748
CorrentinaBrazil 14,2108,830
CorumbaBrazil 15,6319,714
CoximBrazil 15,3419,533
CrateusBrazil 13,5618,427
CuiabaBrazil 15,4529,602
CuritibaBrazil 14,7909,190
DiamantinaBrazil 14,1658,802
DiamantinoBrazil 15,4719,614
DouradosBrazil 15,3599,544
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,2188,835
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,0639,360
EspinosaBrazil 14,0318,719
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,6427,856
FloraniaBrazil 13,1798,190
FlorestaBrazil 13,4358,349
FlorianoBrazil 13,8598,612
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,7129,142
FormosaBrazil 14,5209,023
FortalezaBrazil 13,2988,264
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,3239,522
FrancaBrazil 14,5899,066
GaranhunsBrazil 13,2248,217
GoianiaBrazil 14,7399,159
GoiasBrazil 14,8229,211
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,9988,699
GrajauBrazil 14,1968,822
GuairaBrazil 15,2979,506
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,3578,300
GuaratingaBrazil 13,7178,524
IbiriteBrazil 14,2338,844
IguatuBrazil 13,4518,359
IlheusBrazil 13,6318,470
ImperatrizBrazil 14,3008,886
IndaialBrazil 14,7799,184
IpameriBrazil 14,6389,096
IraiBrazil 15,1749,429
IreceBrazil 13,8548,609
ItaberabaBrazil 13,7308,532
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,3659,548
ItaitubaBrazil 15,1539,416
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,0818,750
ItaperunaBrazil 14,0208,712
ItapevaBrazil 14,7529,167
ItirucuBrazil 13,6968,511
ItuacuBrazil 13,8488,605
IvinhemaBrazil 15,2689,488
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,8629,235
JacobinaBrazil 13,7028,515
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,2418,228
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,9998,078
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,4278,965
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,1768,809
LavrasBrazil 14,3428,912
LencoisBrazil 13,8318,595
LinharesBrazil 13,8118,582
LondrinaBrazil 14,9869,313
MacapaBrazil 14,4738,994
MacauBrazil 13,1308,159
MaceioBrazil 13,1578,176
MachadoBrazil 14,4408,973
ManausBrazil 15,5299,650
MarabaBrazil 14,4698,991
MaringaBrazil 15,0649,361
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,8699,240
Monte AzulBrazil 14,0268,716
Monte SantoBrazil 13,5608,426
MonteiroBrazil 13,2568,237
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,1718,806
Morada NovaBrazil 13,3168,274
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,7838,565
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,0968,760
ObidosBrazil 15,0149,330
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,2588,239
ParacatuBrazil 14,4959,007
ParanaBrazil 14,5189,022
ParanaguaBrazil 14,7149,144
ParanaibaBrazil 14,9749,305
ParintinsBrazil 15,1699,426
ParnaibaBrazil 13,6148,460
Passo FundoBrazil 15,0829,372
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,4758,995
PaulistanaBrazil 13,6978,511
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4188,338
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,8878,629
PeixeBrazil 14,5829,062
PetrolinaBrazil 13,6608,489
PicosBrazil 13,7048,516
PiraiBrazil 14,2398,848
PirenopolisBrazil 14,6989,133
PompeuBrazil 14,3238,901
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,4509,600
Porto De MozBrazil 14,6669,114
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,9679,300
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,13910,029
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,9479,288
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,5589,046
PosseBrazil 14,3928,943
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,4178,337
RecifeBrazil 13,0318,097
RemansoBrazil 13,8398,600
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,58510,306
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,1668,803
Rio NegroBrazil 14,8419,222
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,9309,278
SalvadorBrazil 13,5368,411
Santa MariaBrazil 15,1899,438
SantaremBrazil 14,9499,290
SantosBrazil 14,4919,005
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,6459,100
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,8109,203
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,3478,294
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,8399,221
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,3349,529
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,3508,917
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8628,614
Sao MateusBrazil 13,7788,562
São PauloBrazil 14,5219,023
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,6079,077
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,65210,348
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,6558,485
SerrinhaBrazil 13,5538,422
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,2488,854
SobralBrazil 13,4828,378
SoureBrazil 14,2438,850
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,1318,781
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,0859,374
SurubimBrazil 13,1108,147
TaguatingaBrazil 14,3668,927
TarauacaBrazil 16,83910,464
TauaBrazil 13,5608,426
TefeBrazil 16,0209,955
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,9418,663
TeresinaBrazil 13,7888,568
TiriosBrazil 14,8779,245
TorresBrazil 14,8129,204
TracuateuaBrazil 14,0878,754
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,0349,342
TriunfoBrazil 13,3698,307
TucuruiBrazil 14,4758,995
TuriacuBrazil 13,9498,668
UaupesBrazil 16,0869,996
UbatubaBrazil 14,3628,925
UberabaBrazil 14,6339,093
VassourasBrazil 14,2138,832
VicosaBrazil 14,1158,771
VitoriaBrazil 13,8508,606
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,8268,592
Ze DocaBrazil 14,0328,720
BurgasBulgaria 5,8443,632
LomBulgaria 6,2103,859
PlevenBulgaria 6,0933,786
PlovdivBulgaria 6,0563,763
SadovoBulgaria 6,0413,754
SandanskiBulgaria 6,1663,832
SofiaBulgaria 6,1773,838
VarnaBulgaria 5,8253,620
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,8585,505
BurundiBurundi 6,0953,787
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,6081,621
SiemreapCambodia 2,4601,528
BatouriCameroon 7,3924,593
DoualaCameroon 7,9004,909
GarouaCameroon 7,3594,573
MamfeCameroon 7,8984,908
MarouaCameroon 7,2384,498
NgaoundereCameroon 7,3944,594
NkoundjaCameroon 7,7434,812
YaoundeCameroon 7,7154,794
YokoCameroon 7,5734,706
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,4007,706
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,3967,703
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1896,331
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,7657,311
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,8815,519
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,5577,803
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,7577,927
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,3277,660
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,3917,700
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0616,873
Banff, AbCanada 12,3477,673
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,7467,920
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,3407,047
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,4947,764
Bissett, MbCanada 12,5337,788
Blue River, BcCanada 12,1657,559
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,7807,942
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6927,265
Brandon, MbCanada 12,6637,869
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6047,832
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,2796,387
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0327,477
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,9807,445
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,7567,305
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,5346,546
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,3867,697
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,5166,535
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,2167,591
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,3006,401
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,2576,374
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,0366,858
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,2036,341
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0287,474
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8267,349
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,2827,011
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,5007,768
Chapais, QcCanada 12,3097,649
Charlo, NbCanada 12,1827,570
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,2037,583
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,1987,580
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,1747,565
Chatham, NbCanada 12,2377,604
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,1446,925
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,0037,459
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,5807,196
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,6717,253
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,3226,414
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0966,274
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,0887,512
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,6107,836
Comox, BcCanada 12,2527,613
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8816,762
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,9786,822
Coronation, AbCanada 12,3277,660
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,5107,774
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,5997,208
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,5317,787
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,7697,313
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2436,987
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,6767,256
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,3256,416
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,3237,657
Dryden, OnCanada 12,6497,860
Earlton, OnCanada 12,6837,881
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,1577,555
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,1227,533
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,1317,538
Edson, AbCanada 12,0757,504
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0047,459
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,4147,093
Estevan, SkCanada 12,7307,910
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7677,312
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2935,775
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,1197,531
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,6047,211
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,8337,353
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3967,081
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,4637,745
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1246,913
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,4587,120
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,7057,274
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,5747,192
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,3857,696
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,3867,697
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7516,681
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,5607,183
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,9387,418
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,3797,692
Golden, BcCanada 12,3057,647
Goose, NfCanada 11,4587,120
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,9208,029
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,8567,368
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,3977,704
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,0447,484
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,7896,704
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,3657,684
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,3427,669
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,1378,163
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4567,119
Harrow, OnCanada 13,3368,287
Hay River, NtCanada 11,3167,032
Hope, BcCanada 12,3917,700
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0236,228
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,4987,145
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,2176,349
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7516,681
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4495,872
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2027,582
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,2837,633
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,5427,794
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,5437,794
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,3887,698
Kenora, OnCanada 12,6647,870
Kingston, OnCanada 12,9278,033
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,9456,180
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,5806,575
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,2957,019
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,6957,889
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,0587,493
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,7447,919
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,5276,541
Langara, BcCanada 11,5357,168
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,3337,664
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,5607,805
London, OnCanada 13,1858,193
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,3666,442
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,8887,387
Lytton, BcCanada 12,3017,644
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5596,562
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,6977,890
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,6627,868
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5866,579
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8767,380
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,5607,805
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,3097,649
Moncton, NbCanada 12,2857,634
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,1997,580
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,6897,885
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,7067,896
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,5887,822
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,3047,646
Morden, MbCanada 12,7457,920
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,9328,036
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,2196,972
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,3377,667
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,7927,328
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,8477,362
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6546,620
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,2937,639
North Bay, OnCanada 12,7907,948
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,7857,945
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,7867,945
Peace River, AbCanada 11,7767,318
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,5766,572
Penticton, BcCanada 12,4337,726
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,7737,937
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,9818,067
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,4477,734
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,2907,637
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,8997,394
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,0757,504
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,6657,870
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,2697,624
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8987,394
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6247,223
Princeton, BcCanada 12,5057,771
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9026,153
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,4917,762
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,9897,450
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,2747,627
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,5197,780
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5837,819
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5847,820
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9026,153
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,3137,652
Roberval, QcCanada 12,3537,676
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,2527,614
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,6327,850
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,4107,712
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6737,254
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,4626,501
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,2027,582
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,3757,690
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,8988,015
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,5607,183
Scott, SkCanada 12,3317,663
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,9717,439
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,3637,683
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,6357,851
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,0726,259
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,6497,860
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,6107,836
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,9257,410
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6767,256
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,7897,326
Summerside, PeCanada 12,2167,591
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,5727,813
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,5717,812
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,0637,496
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,4746,509
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6687,250
Teslin, YtCanada 10,9966,833
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,2107,587
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,4587,120
Thompson, MbCanada 12,0087,462
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,7747,938
Timmins, OnCanada 12,6087,835
Tofino, BcCanada 12,2867,635
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,0748,124
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,0758,125
Trenton, OnCanada 12,9678,058
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,1817,569
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,0657,497
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,5457,174
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,5707,811
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3587,679
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,1617,557
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,1977,579
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,4067,709
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,4237,720
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,7397,295
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,1198,152
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,1126,905
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,8736,756
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,0048,081
Windsor, OnCanada 13,3128,272
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,6627,868
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,4407,730
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,5557,802
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1626,936
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,5057,771
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,7916,084
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,8536,123
SalCape Verde 10,9266,789
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,9514,320
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,3333,935
AbecheChad 6,4584,013
FayaChad 6,5594,076
MoundouChad 7,0944,408
N’DjamenaChad 7,1144,421
AntofagastaChile 16,94210,528
AricaChile 16,98110,552
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,8619,856
ChicoChile 15,8109,824
ChillanChile 16,53510,275
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,59810,314
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,82610,456
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,9649,920
Curico-General FreireChile 16,56810,295
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,95510,536
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,37911,421
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,8719,241
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,81410,449
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,33810,153
ParronChile 16,56110,291
Puerto AysenChile 15,9579,916
Puerto MonttChile 16,28110,117
Punta ArenasChile 15,2499,476
QuinteroChile 16,68510,368
SantiagoChile 16,60410,318
SewellChile 16,54810,283
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,43710,214
ValdiviaChile 16,40710,195
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,34010,154
VallenarChile 16,76310,417
ValparaisoChile 16,66210,354
AltaiChina 3,5642,214
BeijingChina 4,2952,669
ChangchunChina 5,1583,205
ChangduChina 2,3231,444
ChangshaChina 3,5122,182
ChengduChina 2,8241,755
ChongqingChina 2,9831,854
DuianChina 2,7921,735
ErlianChina 4,2142,619
GanzhouChina 3,6622,275
GuangzhouChina 3,4662,154
HaikouChina 3,1011,927
HailarChina 5,0533,140
HamiChina 3,1841,979
HetanChina 2,3311,448
JiuquanChina 3,1121,934
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6261,632
KashiChina 2,6351,638
KunmingChina 2,4421,517
LanzhouChina 3,1541,960
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,8111,125
NanchangChina 3,8132,370
NanjingChina 4,1772,596
NanningChina 2,9221,816
PingbianChina 3,6602,274
QingdaoChina 4,4492,765
QiqiharChina 5,2213,244
RuoqiangChina 2,6291,634
ShanghaiChina 4,4002,734
ShantouChina 3,7932,357
ShenyangChina 4,9313,064
TaiyuanChina 3,8902,417
TaoyuanChina 4,2682,652
TengchongChina 2,0551,277
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,1271,943
Xi’AnChina 3,4242,127
XichangChina 2,5291,572
YanjiChina 5,4363,378
YichangChina 3,4562,148
YinchuanChina 3,4772,161
YiningChina 3,0861,918
ZhengzhouChina 3,8312,381
ZhijiangChina 3,1901,982
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,01510,573
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,94010,527
AraucaColombia 15,9829,931
BarranquillaColombia 16,0059,946
Benito SalasColombia 16,66210,354
BogotáColombia 16,44010,216
Camilo DazaColombia 16,0659,983
El CaranoColombia 16,56210,292
Las GaviotasColombia 16,17310,050
MatecanaColombia 16,56210,292
PeralesColombia 16,54310,280
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,7639,795
Rafael NunezColombia 16,09410,001
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,30110,130
Simon BolivarColombia 15,9449,908
VanguardiaColombia 16,43310,212
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,58810,308
YariguiesColombia 16,23810,091
MoroniComoros 5,1983,230
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,68610,369
LimonCosta Rica 16,62410,330
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,72210,391
San JoseCosta Rica 16,68610,369
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9024,289
DubrovnikCroatia 6,6044,104
SibenikCroatia 6,7934,222
SplitCroatia 6,7484,193
ZagrebCroatia 6,8104,232
CamagueyCuba 15,2529,478
CasablancaCuba 15,2849,498
HavanaCuba 15,3059,511
WillemstadCuraçao 15,4589,605
FamagustaCyprus 5,1213,182
LarnacaCyprus 5,1433,196
LimassolCyprus 5,1923,226
NicosiaCyprus 5,1793,218
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8054,229
ChebCzech Republic 7,1244,427
MosnovCzech Republic 6,7124,171
PragueCzech Republic 6,9934,345
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2163,863
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8564,260
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5764,708
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6664,142
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8294,244
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1914,469
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0204,362
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4464,627
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4714,642
MarstalDenmark 7,3064,540
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2054,477
OdenseDenmark 7,3174,547
RandersDenmark 7,3554,571
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0444,377
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4204,611
TønderDenmark 7,4124,606
TylstrupDenmark 7,3714,580
TystofteDenmark 7,2604,511
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3134,544
VestervigDenmark 7,4644,638
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,1292,566
Melville HallDominica 14,5909,066
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,9879,313
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,9339,279
AzuaDominican Republic 15,0849,374
BaniDominican Republic 15,0729,366
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,1309,402
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,9839,311
CabreraDominican Republic 14,9269,275
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,0449,348
CotuiDominican Republic 14,9869,312
DajabonDominican Republic 15,0509,352
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,1449,411
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,1149,392
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,9409,284
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,9539,292
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,9569,294
HigueyDominican Republic 14,9309,278
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,1249,398
ImbertDominican Republic 14,9669,300
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,0219,334
JimaniDominican Republic 15,1709,427
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,9689,301
La VegaDominican Republic 15,0059,324
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,0129,329
LuperonDominican Republic 14,9779,307
MichesDominican Republic 14,9239,274
MocaDominican Republic 14,9919,315
MoncionDominican Republic 15,0299,339
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,0229,335
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,9919,315
NaguaDominican Republic 14,9459,287
NeybaDominican Republic 15,1289,400
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,1889,438
PimentelDominican Republic 14,9809,309
PoloDominican Republic 15,1529,416
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,9619,297
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,1179,394
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,9399,283
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,9839,310
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,9899,314
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,9419,284
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,9839,311
SamanaDominican Republic 14,9249,274
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,0309,340
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,0239,335
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,0619,359
San JuanDominican Republic 15,0869,375
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,9429,285
SanchezDominican Republic 14,9439,286
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,9979,319
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,0379,344
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,0279,338
TamayoDominican Republic 15,1219,396
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,0279,338
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,9669,300
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,0219,334
YamasaDominican Republic 15,0089,326
YasicaDominican Republic 14,9749,305
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,37911,421
CanarEcuador 17,36010,788
GuayaquilEcuador 17,41710,823
IzobambaEcuador 17,17710,674
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,21910,700
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,47810,861
MilagroEcuador 17,39010,806
OtavaloEcuador 17,11010,633
PichilingueEcuador 17,30710,755
PortoviejoEcuador 17,38810,805
PuyoEcuador 17,20210,690
QuitoEcuador 17,15710,662
RumipambaEcuador 17,22610,705
San GabrielEcuador 17,04610,592
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,4223,369
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,1673,211
AswanEgypt 5,0973,167
AsyutEgypt 5,2873,285
BahariyaEgypt 5,5013,418
Beni SuefEgypt 5,2913,288
CairoEgypt 5,2713,275
DabaaEgypt 5,5633,457
DakhlaEgypt 5,4863,409
El ArishEgypt 5,0533,140
El TorEgypt 5,0363,129
FarafraEgypt 5,5863,471
HelwanEgypt 5,2753,278
HurguadaEgypt 5,0213,120
IsmailiaEgypt 5,1973,229
KhargaEgypt 5,3283,311
KosseirEgypt 4,9593,082
LuxorEgypt 5,1123,177
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,6813,531
MinyaEgypt 5,3203,306
Port-SaidEgypt 5,2073,235
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,9423,071
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,9613,083
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,1403,194
SalloumEgypt 5,8763,652
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,8373,627
SohagEgypt 5,2173,242
St. KatrineEgypt 5,0003,107
TahrirEgypt 5,3453,321
TantaEgypt 5,3183,304
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,55910,290
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,52310,267
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,52110,266
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,52410,268
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,0114,978
AsmaraEritrea 4,5132,805
AssabEritrea 4,1442,575
MassawaEritrea 4,4522,767
TallinEstonia 6,6014,102
TartuEstonia 6,4544,011
VilsandiEstonia 6,7134,172
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6572,894
GonderEthiopia 4,7182,932
NegeleEthiopia 4,6902,914
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6709,116
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,3145,166
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,3605,195
Laucala BayFiji 11,3097,028
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1966,957
NandiFiji 11,1966,957
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6617,246
HelsinkiFinland 6,6314,121
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6204,114
JoensuuFinland 6,5074,044
JokioinenFinland 6,7154,173
JyvskylFinland 6,6764,148
KajaaniFinland 6,6764,149
KuopioFinland 6,6074,106
KuusamoFinland 6,7034,165
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4924,034
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8764,273
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8074,230
OuluFinland 6,8074,230
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8764,273
TampereFinland 6,7284,181
TurkuFinland 6,7664,205
VaasaFinland 6,8884,280
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3654,577
BiarritzFrance 8,1955,092
BordeauxFrance 8,1115,040
BrestFrance 8,3455,185
CaenFrance 8,0485,001
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9064,913
DijonFrance 7,6484,753
GourdonFrance 7,9494,939
GrenobleFrance 7,6044,725
Le MansFrance 8,0114,978
LilleFrance 7,7854,838
LyonFrance 7,6654,763
MarseilleFrance 7,6534,755
MontpellierFrance 7,7524,817
NancyFrance 7,5634,700
NantesFrance 8,1545,067
NiceFrance 7,4914,655
ParisFrance 7,8474,876
PerpignanFrance 7,8474,876
StrasbourgFrance 7,4594,635
ToulonFrance 7,5974,721
ToulouseFrance 7,9604,946
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,3948,945
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,6179,083
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,3948,945
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,3828,937
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,5279,027
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6119,701
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,3878,940
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,3878,940
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,5459,660
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,16610,046
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0709,364
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,6849,125
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,0163,738
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,3684,579
BitamGabon 7,7734,830
CocobeachGabon 8,0084,976
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,6744,769
LambarnGabon 7,9974,969
LastourvilleGabon 7,7374,808
LibrevilleGabon 8,0454,999
MakokouGabon 7,6754,769
MayumbaGabon 8,0444,999
MitzicGabon 7,8094,853
MkamboGabon 7,5464,689
MoandaGabon 7,6984,784
MouilaGabon 7,9524,941
Port-GentilGabon 8,1535,067
TchibanGabon 7,9864,962
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,03511,207
BanjulGambia 10,3956,460
SukhumiGeorgia 4,8232,997
TbilisiGeorgia 4,4652,775
BerlinGermany 7,0924,407
BrockenGermany 7,2664,515
CologneGermany 7,5144,669
DresdenGermany 7,0414,376
ErfurtGermany 7,2344,495
EssenGermany 7,5154,670
FichtelbergGermany 7,0894,405
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3914,593
GeisenheimGermany 7,4404,623
GorlitzGermany 6,9604,325
HamburgGermany 7,3264,552
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3264,553
HannoverGermany 7,3364,559
HelgolandGermany 7,4694,641
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2054,477
KarlsruheGermany 7,4044,601
KasselGermany 7,3434,563
KonstanzGermany 7,3404,561
LeipzigGermany 7,1394,436
LindenbergGermany 7,0334,370
MagdeburgGermany 7,2034,476
MunichGermany 7,1504,443
MünsterGermany 7,4734,644
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1204,424
NurembergGermany 7,2114,481
NurnbergGermany 7,2154,483
PotsdamGermany 7,1074,416
RostockGermany 7,1974,472
SchleswigGermany 7,3644,576
StuttgartGermany 7,3464,565
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5324,681
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2054,477
AccraGhana 8,9095,536
KumasiGhana 9,0295,611
TamaleGhana 8,8745,515
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6475,373
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,9343,688
AthensGreece 6,0743,775
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,0683,771
ChiosGreece 5,8683,646
CorfuGreece 6,4193,989
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,3073,919
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,9093,672
IoanninaGreece 6,3443,942
KalamataGreece 6,2113,860
KerkiraGreece 6,4193,989
Kythira IslandGreece 6,1143,799
LamiaGreece 6,1963,850
LarissaGreece 6,2073,857
LemnosGreece 5,9873,720
LimnosGreece 5,9733,712
MethoniGreece 6,2373,876
MilosGreece 5,9923,723
MitiliniGreece 5,8423,630
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,8473,633
NaxosGreece 5,9143,675
PatrasGreece 6,2483,883
RhodesGreece 5,6653,521
SamosGreece 5,7903,598
Skiros IslandGreece 6,0213,741
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,0073,733
ThessalonikiGreece 6,1743,836
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,1823,842
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,3183,926
AasiaatGreenland 9,8956,149
AmmassalikGreenland 9,6055,969
AputiteqGreenland 9,2815,767
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,5025,283
FrederikshbGreenland 10,3146,410
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,0616,252
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,8046,092
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,7885,461
JakobshavnGreenland 9,8056,093
JulianehbGreenland 10,2666,380
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,9696,195
Kap TobinGreenland 8,7915,463
NanortalikGreenland 10,2736,384
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2086,344
NordGreenland 8,3525,190
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,2236,352
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,5115,910
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,1896,332
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,9666,193
UpernavikGreenland 9,6405,991
UummannaqGreenland 9,7196,039
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,5569,046
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,5579,046
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,46810,234
BokeGuinea 10,2956,397
ConakryGuinea 10,2146,347
FaranahGuinea 9,8986,151
KankanGuinea 9,7346,049
KindiaGuinea 10,1196,288
KissidougouGuinea 9,8476,119
LabeGuinea 10,0206,226
MacentaGuinea 9,8126,098
MamouGuinea 10,0276,231
NzerekoreGuinea 9,7086,033
SiguiriGuinea 9,6886,020
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,3446,428
GeorgetownGuyana 14,8589,233
TimehriGuyana 14,8849,249
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,1979,444
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6907,885
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,3407,668
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5017,768
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,1777,567
Midway IslandHawaii 10,2416,364
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4947,764
CatacamasHonduras 16,27710,115
CholutecaHonduras 16,49010,247
La CeibaHonduras 16,22910,085
La MesaHonduras 16,29710,127
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,15110,036
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,39710,189
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,41710,202
TelaHonduras 16,25310,100
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,5252,191
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,5252,191
BudapestHungary 6,6074,106
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,5924,096
DebrecenHungary 6,4153,986
KeszthelyHungary 6,7274,180
MiskolcHungary 6,4924,034
PecsHungary 6,6394,126
SzegedHungary 6,5014,040
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,7794,213
AkureyriIceland 8,7855,459
DalatangiIceland 8,5935,340
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6895,400
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8395,493
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,6715,388
ReykhólarIceland 8,9735,576
ReykjavíkIceland 9,0075,597
StykkisholmurIceland 9,0105,599
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9575,566
AgraIndia 1,261784
AhmedabadIndia 1,174729
AkolaIndia 662412
AllahabadIndia 1,030640
AmritsarIndia 1,8301,137
BangaloreIndia 526327
Belgaum (Sambre)India 699435
BhubaneshwarIndia 669416
BikanerIndia 1,540957
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 371230
CherrapunjiIndia 1,490926
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,490926
DaltonganjIndia 924574
DarbhangaIndia 1,212753
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,8921,175
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,9001,181
DumkaIndia 1,099683
DwarkaIndia 1,439894
GoaIndia 789490
GuwahatiIndia 1,542958
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 318197
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 916569
JagdalpurIndia 334208
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,031641
KotaIndia 1,137707
KozhikodeIndia 799497
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,0281,260
LudhianaIndia 1,7151,066
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 773480
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,483922
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 933580
New DelhiIndia 1,435892
PambanIndia 797495
PuneIndia 817508
SagarIndia 887551
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,0861,297
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 972604
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 972604
VeravalIndia 1,251777
VisakhapatnamIndia 284177
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,6213,493
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,3792,721
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,7662,340
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,5123,425
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,0543,141
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,1063,794
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,3761,476
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,0714,394
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,8421,766
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,5792,224
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,8414,251
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,8643,023
AbadanIran 3,6922,295
ArakIran 3,7062,303
BabolsarIran 3,6152,246
Bandar AbbasIran 2,8311,759
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,9032,425
Bandar LengehIran 2,9511,834
BirjandIran 2,8811,790
BushehrIran 3,4092,118
ChahbaharIran 2,3581,465
DezfulIran 3,7472,329
EsfahanIran 3,4722,158
IranshahrIran 2,4361,514
KermanIran 2,9131,810
KermanshahIran 3,9412,449
Khoram AbadIran 3,8062,365
MashhadIran 3,0811,915
OroomiehIran 4,2592,647
RamsarIran 3,7782,348
RashtIran 3,8822,412
SemnanIran 3,4912,169
ShahroudIran 3,4242,128
ShirazIran 3,2662,030
TabrizIran 4,1812,598
TeheranIran 3,6612,275
YazdIran 3,2242,003
ZahedanIran 2,5401,579
ZanjanIran 3,9382,447
BaghdadIraq 4,1522,580
BasraIraq 3,7422,325
BelmulletIreland 8,6275,361
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,5115,289
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5715,326
ClonesIreland 8,4475,249
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,5285,299
CorkIreland 8,5735,327
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,5745,328
DublinIreland 8,3985,218
KilkennyIreland 8,4805,270
Malin HeadIreland 8,4375,243
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,4185,231
ShannonIreland 8,5865,336
ValentiaIreland 8,6905,400
EilatIsrael 4,9253,060
HaifaIsrael 4,9753,092
JerusalemIsrael 4,9373,068
Tel AvivIsrael 4,9693,088
AlbengaItaly 7,4174,609
AlgheroItaly 7,4114,605
AmendolaItaly 6,7904,220
AnconaItaly 6,9844,340
ArezzoItaly 7,1174,423
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,7004,163
BergamoItaly 7,2954,533
BolognaItaly 7,1664,453
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1734,457
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,7634,203
BrindisiItaly 6,5964,099
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3504,567
CameriItaly 7,3754,583
CampobassoItaly 6,8784,274
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2924,531
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3114,543
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3994,598
Cape MeleItaly 7,4144,607
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,8184,237
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,8284,243
CerviaItaly 7,0854,403
CiampinoItaly 7,0514,382
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2124,482
Cisa PassItaly 7,2744,520
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1144,421
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1124,419
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,8204,238
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,6584,137
DecimomannuItaly 7,3574,572
DobbiacoItaly 7,1074,416
FalconaraItaly 6,9964,348
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,1704,456
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,8034,228
FonniItaly 7,3314,555
FrontoneItaly 7,0474,379
FrosinoneItaly 6,9914,344
GelaItaly 6,9014,289
GenoaItaly 7,3604,574
GhediItaly 7,2494,504
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,6824,153
GrazzaniseItaly 6,9244,303
GrossetoItaly 7,1794,461
GrottaglieItaly 6,6414,127
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3164,546
GuidoniaItaly 7,0394,374
IstranaItaly 7,1084,417
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,0474,379
LatinaItaly 7,0234,364
LatronicoItaly 6,7564,198
LecceItaly 6,5764,087
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2334,495
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,6844,153
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,7874,217
MilanItaly 7,3274,553
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3714,580
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1694,455
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,9054,291
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3064,540
PadovaItaly 7,1244,427
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1944,470
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,9824,339
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,0014,350
PantelleriaItaly 7,1024,413
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2444,502
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3154,546
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0624,389
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,9224,301
PiacenzaItaly 7,2914,531
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2354,496
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0864,403
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0174,361
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,7764,211
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0624,388
PrizziItaly 6,9724,332
RadicofaniItaly 7,1224,426
Resia PassItaly 7,2354,496
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0594,386
RivoltoItaly 7,0374,373
Rolle PassItaly 7,1374,435
RomeItaly 7,0594,386
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0804,399
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0034,352
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4464,627
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,7724,208
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,5554,074
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2694,517
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3874,590
Scuro MountainItaly 6,7194,175
SigonellaItaly 6,8404,251
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,6544,135
TarvisioItaly 7,0014,350
TermoliItaly 6,8534,258
TorinoItaly 7,4484,628
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4544,632
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,0544,384
TrevicoItaly 6,8274,242
TrevisoItaly 7,1024,413
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9804,338
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4534,631
UdineItaly 7,0244,365
Ustica IslandItaly 6,9944,346
VeniceItaly 7,0884,404
VeronaItaly 7,2024,476
VicenzaItaly 7,1514,444
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0834,401
ViterboItaly 7,0974,410